CACTUS SEED OIL
Our cactus seed oil is extracted from Cactus seeds. Also known as Prickly Pear Oil, it is a true elixir of beauty, the oil is used for its healing and anti-wrinkle properties.
Thanks to its regenerative properties, it will give your skin its original flexibility and elasticity.
Suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin.
|Ingredients||Opuntia Ficus-Indica (Cactus) Seed Oil, Limonene. 100% natural origin of total.|
Cactus Seed Oil
- Brand: Tomy Sanz
- Product Code: AC3
- Availability: In Stock
- Ex Tax: 20.62€
Tags: AC3 Cactus Seed Oil